Canon

Canon 20.2MP IXY650 Point And Shoot Camera Silver

Vlogging Cameras

SKU: K-100016

⃃ 1,199

In stock

  • Cash on Delivery
  • 14-day returns
  • Warranty handled by Kherajani

Questions about this product? · info@kherajanicomputers.com

Overview
Expandable Memory TypeSDProduct Weight147 gScreen Size3 inColour NameBlackProduct Length99.6 mmProduct Height58 mmProduct Width22.8 mmVideo Recording Resolution TypeHDBattery TypeLithium IonOptical Zoom10x to 19.9xView Finder TypeLCDSensor TypeCMOSAutofocusYesNight Vision LensYesCamera Resolution20.2 MPFeaturesHD Movie Mode, Removable Memory Card, Rechargeable Battery, Exposure Control, Low LightModel NumberB06VVVVSPGModel NameIXY650Inbuilt FlashYesZoomYesInterchangeable LensNoImage StabilizationYesMax Shutter Speed1_2000_secAperturef/7 Read more
Overview

Canon 20.2MP IXY650 Point And Shoot Camera Silver

Expandable Memory Type SD
Product Weight 147 g
Screen Size 3 in
Colour Name Black
Product Length 99.6 mm
Product Height 58 mm
Product Width 22.8 mm
Video Recording Resolution Type HD
Battery Type Lithium Ion
Optical Zoom 10x to 19.9x
View Finder Type LCD
Sensor Type CMOS
Autofocus Yes
Night Vision Lens Yes
Camera Resolution 20.2 MP
Features HD Movie Mode, Removable Memory Card, Rechargeable Battery, Exposure Control, Low Light
Model Number B06VVVVSPG
Model Name IXY650
Inbuilt Flash Yes
Zoom Yes
Interchangeable Lens No
Image Stabilization Yes
Max Shutter Speed 1_2000_sec
Aperture f/7
Canon 20.2MP IXY650 Point And Shoot Camera Silver

More info

Specifications

Brand
Canon
Camera sensor type
CMOS
Optical zoom
10-20x
Focus adjustment
Auto
Shooting modes
Auto, Movie
Camera features
Built-in flash, Image stabilization, Viewfinder
Color
Silver
Expandable Memory Type
SD
Product Weight
147 g
Screen Size
3 in
Colour Name
Black
Product Length
99.6 mm
Product Height
58 mm
Product Width
22.8 mm
Video Recording Resolution Type
HD
Battery Type
Lithium Ion
View Finder Type
LCD
Autofocus
Yes
Night Vision Lens
Yes
Camera Resolution
20.2 MP
Model Number
B06VVVVSPG
Model Name
IXY650
Inbuilt Flash
Yes
Interchangeable Lens
No
Image Stabilization
Yes
Max Shutter Speed
1_2000_sec
Aperture
f/7

Product details

Brand
Canon
SKU
K-100016
Availability
In stock

The full product description is in the Overview above. Go to overview

Warranty & returns

Warranty handled by Kherajani.

14-day returns.

Payment

Cash on Delivery is currently available.

Need help?

Email info@kherajanicomputers.com, or use the WhatsApp button on this page.