Nikon
Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black
Vlogging Cameras
SKU: K-100032
5,649
In stock
Ask about this product on WhatsApp- Cash on Delivery
- 14-day returns
- Warranty handled by Kherajani
Questions about this product? · info@kherajanicomputers.com
Overview
Product Weight590 gScreen Size3.2 inColour NameBlackProduct Length13.46 cmProduct Height10.16 cmProduct Width7.11 cmBattery TypeLi-ion PolymerOptical ZoomOptical ZoomAutofocusYesNight Vision LensYesCamera Resolution24.3 MPWhat's In The BoxCameraCamera Zoom TypeDigital Zoom + Optical ZoomModel Number4960759904560Model NameCamera-1Number of pieces1Inbuilt FlashYesZoomYesInterchangeable LensYesImage StabilizationYes Read more
Overview
Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black
| Product Weight | 590 g |
| Screen Size | 3.2 in |
| Colour Name | Black |
| Product Length | 13.46 cm |
| Product Height | 10.16 cm |
| Product Width | 7.11 cm |
| Battery Type | Li-ion Polymer |
| Optical Zoom | Optical Zoom |
| Autofocus | Yes |
| Night Vision Lens | Yes |
| Camera Resolution | 24.3 MP |
| What's In The Box | Camera |
| Camera Zoom Type | Digital Zoom + Optical Zoom |
| Model Number | 4960759904560 |
| Model Name | Camera-1 |
| Number of pieces | 1 |
| Inbuilt Flash | Yes |
| Zoom | Yes |
| Interchangeable Lens | Yes |
| Image Stabilization | Yes |



More info
Specifications
- Brand
- Nikon
- Camera sensor type
- CMOS
- Image sensor size
- APS-C
- Optical zoom
- Less than 10x
- Focus type
- TTL
- Focus adjustment
- Auto, Manual
- Shooting modes
- Aperture priority, Auto, Manual, Movie, Program, Scene, Shutter priority
- Light exposure modes
- Aperture priority AE, Auto, Manual, Shutter priority AE
- Image formats supported
- JPEG, RAW
- Camera features
- Built-in flash, Digital zoom, Image stabilization, Interchangeable lens
- Compatible memory cards
- SD, SDHC, SDXC
- Connectivity technology
- USB, Wi-Fi
- Color
- Black
- Product Weight
- 590 g
- Screen Size
- 3.2 in
- Colour Name
- Black
- Product Length
- 13.46 cm
- Product Height
- 10.16 cm
- Product Width
- 7.11 cm
- Battery Type
- Li-ion Polymer
- Autofocus
- Yes
- Night Vision Lens
- Yes
- Camera Resolution
- 24.3 MP
- What's In The Box
- Camera
- Camera Zoom Type
- Digital Zoom + Optical Zoom
- Model Number
- 4960759904560
- Model Name
- Camera-1
- Number of pieces
- 1
- Inbuilt Flash
- Yes
- Interchangeable Lens
- Yes
- Image Stabilization
- Yes
Product details
- Brand
- Nikon
- SKU
- K-100032
- Availability
- In stock
The full product description is in the Overview above. Go to overview
Warranty & returns
Warranty handled by Kherajani.
14-day returns.
Payment
Cash on Delivery is currently available.
Need help?
Email info@kherajanicomputers.com, or use the WhatsApp button on this page.