Nikon

Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black

Vlogging Cameras

SKU: K-100032

⃃ 5,649

In stock

  • Cash on Delivery
  • 14-day returns
  • Warranty handled by Kherajani

Questions about this product? · info@kherajanicomputers.com

Overview
Product Weight590 gScreen Size3.2 inColour NameBlackProduct Length13.46 cmProduct Height10.16 cmProduct Width7.11 cmBattery TypeLi-ion PolymerOptical ZoomOptical ZoomAutofocusYesNight Vision LensYesCamera Resolution24.3 MPWhat's In The BoxCameraCamera Zoom TypeDigital Zoom + Optical ZoomModel Number4960759904560Model NameCamera-1Number of pieces1Inbuilt FlashYesZoomYesInterchangeable LensYesImage StabilizationYes Read more
Overview

Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black

Product Weight 590 g
Screen Size 3.2 in
Colour Name Black
Product Length 13.46 cm
Product Height 10.16 cm
Product Width 7.11 cm
Battery Type Li-ion Polymer
Optical Zoom Optical Zoom
Autofocus Yes
Night Vision Lens Yes
Camera Resolution 24.3 MP
What's In The Box Camera
Camera Zoom Type Digital Zoom + Optical Zoom
Model Number 4960759904560
Model Name Camera-1
Number of pieces 1
Inbuilt Flash Yes
Zoom Yes
Interchangeable Lens Yes
Image Stabilization Yes
Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black
Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black
Nikon Z5 Mirrorless Digital Camera Black

More info

Specifications

Brand
Nikon
Camera sensor type
CMOS
Image sensor size
APS-C
Optical zoom
Less than 10x
Focus type
TTL
Focus adjustment
Auto, Manual
Shooting modes
Aperture priority, Auto, Manual, Movie, Program, Scene, Shutter priority
Light exposure modes
Aperture priority AE, Auto, Manual, Shutter priority AE
Image formats supported
JPEG, RAW
Camera features
Built-in flash, Digital zoom, Image stabilization, Interchangeable lens
Compatible memory cards
SD, SDHC, SDXC
Connectivity technology
USB, Wi-Fi
Color
Black
Product Weight
590 g
Screen Size
3.2 in
Colour Name
Black
Product Length
13.46 cm
Product Height
10.16 cm
Product Width
7.11 cm
Battery Type
Li-ion Polymer
Autofocus
Yes
Night Vision Lens
Yes
Camera Resolution
24.3 MP
What's In The Box
Camera
Camera Zoom Type
Digital Zoom + Optical Zoom
Model Number
4960759904560
Model Name
Camera-1
Number of pieces
1
Inbuilt Flash
Yes
Interchangeable Lens
Yes
Image Stabilization
Yes

Product details

Brand
Nikon
SKU
K-100032
Availability
In stock

The full product description is in the Overview above. Go to overview

Warranty & returns

Warranty handled by Kherajani.

14-day returns.

Payment

Cash on Delivery is currently available.

Need help?

Email info@kherajanicomputers.com, or use the WhatsApp button on this page.